This defies all logic and reason. The terms “sold,” “dispensed,” and “served” apply to what cannot be done after 11:00 p.m. ABLE apparently believes that nothing may be sold, dispensed, or served that could possibly be consumed after 11:00 p.m. How is an establishment supposed to know how long it will take a person to consume their food or beverage? This puts bar and restaurant owners in an impossible position. The language in the Order differs from that in 37A O.S. § 3-125(A), which states: “No alcoholic beverages may be sold, dispensed, served or consumed on the premises . . . between the hours of 2:00 a.m. and 8:00 a.m.” If the intent of the Order was to prohibit the consumption of beverages on-premises beyond 11:00 p.m., then the language in the Order would mirror that in § 3-125(A).